Results NWO SWOA Gallopen 30.04.2017

Yellow

1 Ben Perrin, BKO 18:07 +00:00
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Total time 03:45-7 05:33-5 09:56-1 11:03-1 12:20-1 14:27-1 16:03-1 17:12-1 18:07-1
Split time 03:45 01:48-1 04:23-1 01:07-1 01:17-1 02:07-1 01:36-1 01:09-1 00:55-1
Time behind +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00
2 Hannah Pickles, WRE 23:22 +05:15
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Total time 03:00-2 05:35-6 10:37-4 12:03-2 14:00-2 18:52-3 21:25-3 23:22-3 29:23-7
Split time 03:00 02:35-8 05:02-3 01:26-3 01:57-3 04:52-6 02:33-6 01:57-2 06:01-12
Time behind -00:45 +00:47& +00:39# +00:19& +00:40& +02:45@ +00:57& +00:48& +05:06@
3 Max Straube-Roth, OD 24:27 +06:20
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Total time 03:07-3 05:09-2 10:33-3 13:04-5 14:45-5 17:51-2 20:09-2 22:54-2 24:27-2
Split time 03:07 02:02-3 05:24-4 02:31-8 01:41-2 03:06-2 02:18-4 02:45-4 01:33-4
Time behind -00:38 +00:14# +01:01# +01:24@ +00:24& +00:59& +00:42& +01:36@ +00:38&
4 Luca & Sophia Zurek, BKO 26:09 +08:02
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Total time 02:20-1 04:16-1 11:00-5 12:25-4 14:27-4 20:33-5 22:15-5 25:04-5 26:09-3
Split time 02:20 01:56-2 06:44-7 01:25-2 02:02-5 06:06-8 01:42-2 02:49-5 01:05-3
Time behind -01:25 +00:08 +02:21& +00:18& +00:45& +03:59@ +00:06 +01:40@ +00:10#
5 Kirsty Shindler, BKO 26:43 +08:36
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Total time 03:07-3 05:20-3 10:19-2 12:03-2 14:25-3 19:08-4 21:38-4 24:51-4 26:43-4
Split time 03:07 02:13-4 04:59-2 01:44-4 02:22-6 04:43-4 02:30-5 03:13-7 01:52-5
Time behind -00:38 +00:25# +00:36# +00:37& +01:05& +02:36@ +00:54& +02:04@ +00:57@
6 Guro Braenoen, Lillomarka 29:05 +10:58
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Total time 03:23-6 05:40-7 13:46-8 15:45-8 17:43-7 22:00-7 24:53-7 28:06-7 29:05-5
Split time 03:23 02:17-7 08:06-10 01:59-5 01:58-4 04:17-3 02:53-7 03:13-7 00:59-2
Time behind -00:22 +00:29& +03:43& +00:52& +00:41& +02:10@ +01:17& +02:04@ +00:04
7 Clara & Sofia Dyson, BKO 29:06 +10:59
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Total time 03:07-3 05:20-3 11:44-6 14:14-6 16:52-6 21:53-6 23:56-6 26:52-6 29:06-6
Split time 03:07 02:13-4 06:24-6 02:30-7 02:38-7 05:01-7 02:03-3 02:56-6 02:14-6
Time behind -00:38 +00:25# +02:01& +01:23@ +01:21@ +02:54@ +00:27& +01:47@ +01:19@
8 George Rennie, LEI 34:33 +16:26
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Total time 04:04-9 06:51-8 12:52-7 15:19-7 18:40-8 23:24-8 27:28-8 31:14-8 34:33-8
Split time 04:04 02:47-9 06:01-5 02:27-6 03:21-8 04:44-5 04:04-9 03:46-9 03:19-8
Time behind +00:19 +00:59& +01:38& +01:20@ +02:04@ +02:37@ +02:28@ +02:37@ +02:24@
9 Barthelemy Pige, NGOC 35:59 +17:52
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Total time 04:31-11 07:42-11 15:37-10 18:49-10 22:18-10 28:47-9 33:19-9 35:59-9 39:44-9
Split time 04:31 03:11-10 07:55-9 03:12-11 03:29-9 06:29-9 04:32-10 02:40-3 03:45-11
Time behind +00:46# +01:23& +03:32& +02:05@ +02:12@ +04:22@ +02:56@ +01:31@ +02:50@
10 Melanie Buckley, IND 42:59 +24:52
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Total time 04:55-12 07:11-10 16:00-11 19:08-11 23:03-11 30:38-11 34:07-10 39:58-11 42:59-10
Split time 04:55 02:16-6 08:49-11 03:08-10 03:55-10 07:35-12 03:29-8 05:51-12 03:01-7
Time behind +01:10& +00:28& +04:26@ +02:01@ +02:38@ +05:28@ +01:53@ +04:42@ +02:06@
11 Nuala Cawley + 1, BKO 43:13 +25:06
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Total time 03:54-8 07:06-9 14:08-9 16:58-9 21:57-9 29:06-10 34:36-11 39:36-10 43:13-11
Split time 03:54 03:12-11 07:02-8 02:50-9 04:59-12 07:09-10 05:30-11 05:00-11 03:37-10
Time behind +00:09 +01:24& +02:39& +01:43@ +03:42@ +05:02@ +03:54@ +03:51@ +02:42@
12 Bertie Pack, IND 47:20 +29:13
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Total time 04:14-10 09:18-12 18:36-12 22:04-12 26:29-12 33:39-12 39:44-12 43:46-12 47:20-12
Split time 04:14 05:04-12 09:18-12 03:28-12 04:25-11 07:10-11 06:05-12 04:02-10 03:34-9
Time behind +00:29# +03:16@ +04:55@ +02:21@ +03:08@ +05:03@ +04:29@ +02:53@ +02:39@

Home page:NWO

30/04/17 17:25:31 eTiming Version 4.0 EQ Timing as

Lisensed to: EMIT UK